Gemeldete Damendoppel
Andorra: Kayo Hollander/ Viktoria Mashkinova
Ecuador: Melanie Quach/ Lisa Nguyen
Elfenbeinküste: Lea Augenstein/ Tabea Martens
Finnland: Caroline Hartwig/ Sinja Böttcher
Haiti:
Jana Koch/ Martina Bauer
Costa Rica: Svenja Hügel/ Gesa Thunert
Frankreich: Orianne Perdrix/ Marie Niebergall
Honduras: Rica Rippe/ Katharina Borst
Indien: Cecile Bardou/ Kathleen Hennings
Irland: Claudia Schulz/ Juliane Frost
Italien: Priscilla Trieu/ Johanna Kallenbach
Island: Carolin Reimers/ Katharina Röwe
Lettland Jana Scheermesser/ Wenke Rodhe
Luxemburg: Sabine Richter/ Leonie Bothe
Kuba: Janina Kieffer/ Evelin Timm
Namibia: Sandra Ramünke/ Nina Schulze
Neuseeland: Sandra Grätz/ Stina Hinze
Panama: Julia Hauber/ Katharina Kötke
Paraguay: Anne Dreßler/ Katja Könnecke
Polen: Katrin Schiller/ Nicole Jacks
Russland: Katrin Schadlowski/ Bente Eichhorn
Südafrika: Antonia Wittenburg/ Kristina Frantzen
Trinidad und Tobago: Simone Böhler/ Yvonne Latussek
Östereich: Iris Kirstenbrügger/ Gunda Schröder-Mauritz
USA: Ilka Gerloff/ Stefanie Anders
Gemeldete Herrendoppel
Argentinien: Holger Varchmin/ Stephan Grauel
Australien: Fritz Ramünke/ Mathias Wienhold
Bahamas: Matthias Steinke/ Sebastian Seldschopf
Barbados: Klaus Rosenkranz/ Sven Dörnte
Belgien:
Thorben Theil/ Yang Li
Bermuda: Daniel Hamann/ Claude Mancini
Bolivien: Andreas Erhard/ Nico Baldrich
Brasilien: Dominic Becker/ Dennis Lam
Burkina Faso: Eric Sandmeier/ Lutz Theilen
China:
Sven Theilig/ Felix Meier
Dänemark: Sven Hannemann/ Sven Langecker
Deutschland: Alexander Gerdes/ Timo Waschke
Estland: Sascha Gieseke/ Domenik Kuchenbecker
Großbritannien: Alexander Roddis/ Sean Roddis
Indonesien: Ralf Pischtschan/ Aries Jo
Jamaika: Sören Büttner/ Younes El-Hasan
Kamerun: Donald Sejine/ Sebastian Sandt
Kanada: Carsten von Ohlen/ Simon Sander
Kenia: Martin Hansen/ Jan Dangellus
Kongo: Rauert Peters/ Fokke Peters
Kolumbien: Lars Rieger/ Tim Kuczynski
Kroatien: Robin Wussow/ Dragan Kolik
Liechtenstein: Lars Monsees/ Marko Bleiber
Litauen: Nico Raupach/ Rakib Sharker
Madagaskar: Davis Forster/ Oliver Sasse
Malta: Frederik Steen/ Sven Meißner
Malaysia: Anton Odermatt/ Michael Goh
Mauritius:
Michael Voss/ Stefan Lüthje
Mexiko: Elmar Sperling/ Carlmar Salaria
Monaco:
Morten Dige/Mehran Zurek
Niederlande: Christopher Lettau/ Rüdiger Wilke
Norwegen: Gordon Rhode/ Maximilian Belitz
Portugal: Marcel Larisch/ Oliver Plöger
Rumänien: Hendrik Schulz/ Bastian Grunwald
Sambia: Thomas Frantzen/ Christoph Bieler
San Marino: Antonio di Sciullo/ Angelo di Sciullo
Schweden: Calvin Kreft/ Jan Neumann
Senegal: Max Pichler/ Simon Schmid
Seychellen: Björn Jeschke/ Oliver Golinski
Spanien: Randy Schwartz/ Maik Osterland
St. Kitts & Nevis: Sebastian Schmidt/ Sven Bauer
St. Vincent & Grenadinen: Lukas Knur/ Stephan Trost
Singapur: Jan Erik Schenkel/ Kay Stanisch
Slowakei: Thomas Adomat/ Koray Tiras
Swasiland:
Philip Wong/ Felix Ober
Thailand: Santham Sougoumar/ Jens Bischoff
Togo: Johannes Tholl/ Thomas Tholl
Uruguay: Max Dannebaum/ Jonas Voß
Westsamoa: Florian Kühn/ Marius Hoffmann
Weißrussland: Stefan Uhlig/ Lukas Schrader
Vietnam: Anh-Truong Quach/ Trung John Quach
Dominikanische Republik: Markus Land/ Alexander Kramer
Bosnien – Herzegowina: Thomas Schwan/ Markus Jacks
Schweiz: Roman Wrobel/ Marco Sörensen
Japan: Oliver von Kempen/ Jörg Wagner
Nepal: Tobias Morciniec/ Kalle Bues
Zypern: Sebastian Martin/ Kai Riedel